Kennedy Men's Club
P.O. Box 371031 | Denver, CO 80237

2021 Individual Low Gross


JF Kennedy Babe Creek

Apr 3 2021

Name Tee Time Tee Flight
Kurt Albertson 11:10 AM Bronze 1
Matt Alcorn 11:10 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Randy Alm 10:30 AM Bronze 1
DJ Andell 12:50 PM Gold 5
John Arestad 12:30 PM Gold/Black 3
Chris Ashburn 1:50 PM Black 4
Clark Baldon 12:10 PM Gold 5
Corey Bickford 11:30 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Jim Biederman 10:00 AM Bronze 1
Michael Boling 1:30 PM Gold/Black 3
Cameron Brown 11:50 AM Gold 3
Thomas Bull 11:00 AM Gold 2
Garrett Carbone 11:30 AM Gold/Black 4
Geoff Cardamone 10:40 AM Gold/Black 4
Ken Carlson 1:00 PM Gold 3
Scott Cavallaro 12:00 PM Bronze 1
Darien Chavez 2:00 PM Gold 5
Dean Chavez 2:00 PM Bronze 1
Ron Chavez 2:00 PM Bronze 1
George Connolly 1:00 PM Silver 4
Lyn Cooksey 2:20 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Kendall Corrick 1:30 PM Bronze 1
Neil Corvino 10:20 AM Gold/Black 4
David Crupper 12:40 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Kent Daniels 1:10 PM Black 4
Steve Davey 2:10 PM Gold/Black 4
Mike Davis 12:00 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Ken Doby 1:10 PM Gold 2
Joe Dowe 1:40 PM Gold 3
Mike Dowe 1:40 PM Gold 2
James Eck Jr. 11:20 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Justin Enderes 11:10 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Wade Enderes 11:10 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Mike Fisher 1:20 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Darryl Fuller 10:10 AM Gold 3
Jack Gemeinhart 10:20 AM Silver 4
Brian Gorsage 11:50 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Jake Gower 11:50 AM Gold 5
Michael Guess 1:50 PM Gold/Black 4
Jason Heard 12:20 PM Gold 3
Gary Heeney 1:30 PM Silver 4
Robert Heid 11:50 AM Gold/Black 4
Gerrit Higashi 11:40 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Eric Holgerson 10:50 AM Black 4
Bill Horan 1:10 PM Gold/Black 4
Ken Howard 11:20 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Dan Howell 12:40 PM Gold 3
Matt Huppert 10:30 AM Bronze 1
Stephen Jewell 12:00 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Brandon Johnson 12:50 PM Gold/Black 4
Seymour Joseph 1:40 PM Gold 2
Brookie Kanski 10:30 AM Bronze 1
Bob Knutson 10:30 AM Bronze 1
Steve Krueger 11:20 AM Gold 3
Stephen Lacks 12:10 PM Silver 4
Todd LaRocca 12:00 PM Bronze 1
Jim Lennon 10:10 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Henry Leuthauser 11:00 AM Gold 2
Brent Lichtenheld 12:40 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Dhirendra Limbu 12:10 PM Gold/Black 4
William Lobb 1:10 PM Black 4
Wendell Logan 12:50 PM Silver 4
Bob Maggard 10:00 AM Bronze 1
Nicholaus Mohr 10:10 AM Bronze 1
Jim Moss 12:30 PM Gold/Black 3
Kevin O'Connor 10:50 AM Gold 3
Dave Oerke 11:40 AM Gold 3
Justin Oeth 10:40 AM Bronze 1
Ryan Oonk 10:40 AM Bronze 1
Charlie Parden 10:50 AM Gold 2
Jeff Parden 10:50 AM Bronze 1
Mark E. Parizotto 12:40 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Steve Park 2:10 PM Gold 3
Bill Peretti 11:40 AM Gold 3
Craig Petersen 12:20 PM Bronze 1
Stephen Rickles 1:50 PM Gold 5
Rick Roach 10:20 AM Black 4
Marcus Romero 12:20 PM Gold 3
Steve Romero 11:30 AM Gold 3
Chris Rudolph 10:00 AM Gold 5
Andris Runka 2:00 PM Bronze 1
Pete Schlickman 10:40 AM Bronze 1
Todd Senn 1:20 PM Gold 3
Charles Sintek 12:10 PM Black 4
Bart Skidmore 2:10 PM Bronze 1
Mark Smith 11:20 AM Gold/Black 3
Kirke Snyder 1:00 PM Silver 4
Kirk Stamper 10:00 AM Bronze/Gold 2
John Stinson Jr. 12:50 PM Gold/Black 4
Robert Stokes 10:20 AM Gold/Black 3
John Storfa 12:30 PM Black 4
Chris Strubel 2:20 PM Bronze 1
Brian Suchomel 12:30 PM Gold/Black 4
Grant Tanabe 11:00 AM Bronze 1
Steve Tanabe 11:00 AM Bronze/Gold 1
Douglas Tashiro 1:40 PM Gold/Black 4
Paul Twining 1:30 PM Gold 3
Derek Vaughn 11:30 AM Gold 3
Jeff Vaughn 2:20 PM Bronze 1
Sean Vongsakoun 2:10 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Stu Walker 12:20 PM Bronze/Gold 2
Steve Waln 1:00 PM Gold 3
Brian Wiberg 1:20 PM Gold 3
David Wilcoxson 1:20 PM Gold 3
Chong Woo 11:40 AM Bronze/Gold 2
Trent Wood 10:10 AM Bronze/Gold 2
John Young 1:50 PM Black 4
Matt Zoller 2:20 PM Bronze 1