Name | Tee Time | Tee | Flight |
---|---|---|---|
Kurt Albertson | 11:10 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Matt Alcorn | 11:10 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Randy Alm | 10:30 AM | Bronze | 1 |
DJ Andell | 12:50 PM | Gold | 5 |
John Arestad | 12:30 PM | Gold/Black | 3 |
Chris Ashburn | 1:50 PM | Black | 4 |
Clark Baldon | 12:10 PM | Gold | 5 |
Corey Bickford | 11:30 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Jim Biederman | 10:00 AM | Bronze/Gold | 1 |
Michael Boling | 1:30 PM | Gold/Black | 3 |
Cameron Brown | 11:50 AM | Gold | 3 |
Thomas Bull | 11:00 AM | Gold | 2 |
Garrett Carbone | 11:30 AM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Geoff Cardamone | 10:40 AM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Ken Carlson | 1:00 PM | Gold | 3 |
Scott Cavallaro | 12:00 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Darien Chavez | 2:00 PM | Gold | 5 |
Dean Chavez | 2:00 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Ron Chavez | 2:00 PM | Bronze | 1 |
George Connolly R I P | 1:00 PM | Silver | 4 |
Lyn Cooksey | 2:20 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Kendall Corrick | 1:30 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Neil Corvino | 10:20 AM | Gold/Black | 4 |
David Crupper | 12:40 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Kent Daniels | 1:10 PM | Black | 4 |
Steve Davey | 2:10 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Mike Davis | 12:00 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Ken Doby | 1:10 PM | Gold | 2 |
Joe Dowe | 1:40 PM | Gold | 3 |
Mike Dowe | 1:40 PM | Gold | 2 |
James Eck Jr. R I P | 11:20 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Justin Enderes | 11:10 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Wade Enderes | 11:10 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Mike Fisher | 1:20 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Darryl Fuller | 10:10 AM | Gold | 3 |
Jack Gemeinhart | 10:20 AM | Silver | 4 |
Brian Gorsage | 11:50 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Jake Gower | 11:50 AM | Gold | 5 |
Michael Guess | 1:50 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Jason Heard | 12:20 PM | Gold | 3 |
Gary Heeney | 1:30 PM | Silver | 4 |
Robert Heid | 11:50 AM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Gerrit Higashi | 11:40 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Eric Holgerson | 10:50 AM | Black | 4 |
Bill Horan | 1:10 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Ken Howard | 11:20 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Dan Howell | 12:40 PM | Gold | 3 |
Matt Huppert | 10:30 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Stephen Jewell | 12:00 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Brandon Johnson | 12:50 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Seymour Joseph | 1:40 PM | Gold | 2 |
Brookie Kanski | 10:30 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Bob Knutson | 10:30 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Steve Krueger | 11:20 AM | Gold | 3 |
Stephen Lacks | 12:10 PM | Silver | 4 |
Todd LaRocca | 12:00 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Jim Lennon | 10:10 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Henry Leuthauser | 11:00 AM | Gold | 2 |
Brent Lichtenheld | 12:40 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Dhirendra Limbu | 12:10 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
William Lobb | 1:10 PM | Black | 4 |
Wendell Logan | 12:50 PM | Silver | 4 |
Bob Maggard | 10:00 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Nicholaus Mohr | 10:10 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Jim Moss | 12:30 PM | Gold/Black | 3 |
Kevin O'Connor | 10:50 AM | Gold | 3 |
Dave Oerke | 11:40 AM | Gold | 3 |
Justin Oeth | 10:40 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Ryan Oonk | 10:40 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Charlie Parden | 10:50 AM | Gold | 2 |
Jeff Parden | 10:50 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Mark E. Parizotto | 12:40 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Steve Park | 2:10 PM | Gold | 3 |
Bill Peretti | 11:40 AM | Gold | 3 |
Craig Petersen | 12:20 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Stephen Rickles | 1:50 PM | Gold | 5 |
Rick Roach | 10:20 AM | Black | 4 |
Marcus Romero | 12:20 PM | Gold | 3 |
Steve Romero | 11:30 AM | Gold | 3 |
Chris Rudolph | 10:00 AM | Gold | 5 |
Andris Runka | 2:00 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Pete Schlickman | 10:40 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Todd Senn | 1:20 PM | Gold | 3 |
Charles Sintek | 12:10 PM | Black | 4 |
Bart Skidmore | 2:10 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Mark Smith | 11:20 AM | Gold/Black | 3 |
Kirke Snyder | 1:00 PM | Silver | 4 |
Kirk Stamper | 10:00 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
John Stinson Jr. | 12:50 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Robert Stokes | 10:20 AM | Gold/Black | 3 |
John Storfa | 12:30 PM | Black | 4 |
Chris Strubel | 2:20 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Brian Suchomel | 12:30 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Grant Tanabe | 11:00 AM | Bronze | 1 |
Steve Tanabe | 11:00 AM | Bronze/Gold | 1 |
Douglas Tashiro | 1:40 PM | Gold/Black | 4 |
Paul Twining | 1:30 PM | Gold | 3 |
Derek Vaughn | 11:30 AM | Gold | 3 |
Jeff Vaughn | 2:20 PM | Bronze | 1 |
Sean Vongsakoun | 2:10 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Stu Walker | 12:20 PM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Steve Waln | 1:00 PM | Gold | 3 |
Brian Wiberg | 1:20 PM | Gold | 3 |
David Wilcoxson | 1:20 PM | Gold | 3 |
Chong Woo | 11:40 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
Trent Wood | 10:10 AM | Bronze/Gold | 2 |
John Young | 1:50 PM | Black | 4 |
Matt Zoller | 2:20 PM | Bronze | 1 |