Kennedy Men's Club
P.O. Box 371031 | Denver, CO 80237

2021 Individual Low Gross

Pairings


JF Kennedy Babe Creek

Apr 3 2021

Name
Tee
Flight
Pairing 1 Tee Time 10:00 AM
Jim Biederman
Bronze
1
Bob Maggard
Bronze
1
Chris Rudolph
Gold
5
Kirk Stamper
Bronze/Gold
2
Pairing 2 Tee Time 10:10 AM
Darryl Fuller
Gold
3
Jim Lennon
Bronze/Gold
2
Nicholaus Mohr
Bronze
1
Trent Wood
Bronze/Gold
2
Pairing 3 Tee Time 10:20 AM
Neil Corvino
Gold/Black
4
Jack Gemeinhart
Silver
4
Rick Roach
Black
4
Robert Stokes
Gold/Black
3
Pairing 4 Tee Time 10:30 AM
Randy Alm
Bronze
1
Matt Huppert
Bronze
1
Brookie Kanski
Bronze
1
Bob Knutson
Bronze
1
Pairing 5 Tee Time 10:40 AM
Geoff Cardamone
Gold/Black
4
Justin Oeth
Bronze
1
Ryan Oonk
Bronze
1
Pete Schlickman
Bronze
1
Pairing 6 Tee Time 10:50 AM
Eric Holgerson
Black
4
Kevin O'Connor
Gold
3
Charlie Parden
Gold
2
Jeff Parden
Bronze
1
Pairing 7 Tee Time 11:00 AM
Thomas Bull
Gold
2
Henry Leuthauser
Gold
2
Grant Tanabe
Bronze
1
Steve Tanabe
Bronze/Gold
1
Pairing 8 Tee Time 11:10 AM
Kurt Albertson
Bronze
1
Matt Alcorn
Bronze/Gold
2
Justin Enderes
Bronze/Gold
2
Wade Enderes
Bronze/Gold
2
Pairing 9 Tee Time 11:20 AM
James Eck Jr.
Bronze/Gold
2
Ken Howard
Bronze/Gold
2
Steve Krueger
Gold
3
Mark Smith
Gold/Black
3
Pairing 10 Tee Time 11:30 AM
Corey Bickford
Bronze/Gold
2
Garrett Carbone
Gold/Black
4
Steve Romero
Gold
3
Derek Vaughn
Gold
3
Pairing 11 Tee Time 11:40 AM
Gerrit Higashi
Bronze/Gold
2
Dave Oerke
Gold
3
Bill Peretti
Gold
3
Chong Woo
Bronze/Gold
2
Pairing 12 Tee Time 11:50 AM
Cameron Brown
Gold
3
Brian Gorsage
Bronze/Gold
2
Jake Gower
Gold
5
Robert Heid
Gold/Black
4
Pairing 13 Tee Time 12:00 PM
Scott Cavallaro
Bronze
1
Mike Davis
Bronze/Gold
2
Stephen Jewell
Bronze/Gold
2
Todd LaRocca
Bronze
1
Pairing 14 Tee Time 12:10 PM
Clark Baldon
Gold
5
Stephen Lacks
Silver
4
Dhirendra Limbu
Gold/Black
4
Charles Sintek
Black
4
Pairing 15 Tee Time 12:20 PM
Jason Heard
Gold
3
Craig Petersen
Bronze
1
Marcus Romero
Gold
3
Stu Walker
Bronze/Gold
2
Pairing 16 Tee Time 12:30 PM
John Arestad
Gold/Black
3
Jim Moss
Gold/Black
3
John Storfa
Black
4
Brian Suchomel
Gold/Black
4
Pairing 17 Tee Time 12:40 PM
David Crupper
Bronze/Gold
2
Dan Howell
Gold
3
Brent Lichtenheld
Bronze/Gold
2
Mark E. Parizotto
Bronze/Gold
2
Pairing 18 Tee Time 12:50 PM
DJ Andell
Gold
5
Brandon Johnson
Gold/Black
4
Wendell Logan
Silver
4
John Stinson Jr.
Gold/Black
4
Pairing 19 Tee Time 1:00 PM
Ken Carlson
Gold
3
George Connolly
Silver
4
Kirke Snyder
Silver
4
Steve Waln
Gold
3
Pairing 20 Tee Time 1:10 PM
Kent Daniels
Black
4
Ken Doby
Gold
2
Bill Horan
Gold/Black
4
William Lobb
Black
4
Pairing 21 Tee Time 1:20 PM
Mike Fisher
Bronze/Gold
2
Todd Senn
Gold
3
Brian Wiberg
Gold
3
David Wilcoxson
Gold
3
Pairing 22 Tee Time 1:30 PM
Michael Boling
Gold/Black
3
Kendall Corrick
Bronze
1
Gary Heeney
Silver
4
Paul Twining
Gold
3
Pairing 23 Tee Time 1:40 PM
Joe Dowe
Gold
3
Mike Dowe
Gold
2
Seymour Joseph
Gold
2
Douglas Tashiro
Gold/Black
4
Pairing 24 Tee Time 1:50 PM
Chris Ashburn
Black
4
Michael Guess
Gold/Black
4
Stephen Rickles
Gold
5
John Young
Black
4
Pairing 25 Tee Time 2:00 PM
Darien Chavez
Gold
5
Dean Chavez
Bronze
1
Ron Chavez
Bronze
1
Andris Runka
Bronze
1
Pairing 26 Tee Time 2:10 PM
Steve Davey
Gold/Black
4
Steve Park
Gold
3
Bart Skidmore
Bronze
1
Sean Vongsakoun
Bronze/Gold
2
Pairing 27 Tee Time 2:20 PM
Lyn Cooksey
Bronze/Gold
2
Chris Strubel
Bronze
1
Jeff Vaughn
Bronze
1
Matt Zoller
Bronze
1